AgTalk Home
AgTalk Home
Search Forums | Classifieds (1) | Skins | Language
You are logged in as a guest. ( logon | register )

t
View previous thread :: View next thread
   Forums List -> Test ForumMessage format
 
mafrif
Posted 3/22/2022 21:19 (#9574698)
Subject: t



NC Iowa



As PlantedAcresWet WeightH20Dry WeightDry YieldSet Avg
No Till04040.8310,90019.6810,362.37222.94 
No Till02200.8310,82021.0310,113.95217.60 
No Till94890.8311,02018.7310,599.98228.05 
No Till00750.8311,98021.3211,157.26240.04227.16
Conv Till02200.8311,22019.9210,634.81228.80 
Conv Till02200.8310,98020.0310,393.08223.60 
Conv Till00750.8311,26018.8510,814.89232.68 
Conv Till94890.8310,80017.510,545.12226.87227.99
No Till02200.8311,44020.6210,748.84231.26 
No Till04040.8310,64019.910,087.57217.03 
No Till00750.8311,46021.0410,710.84230.44 
No Till94890.8310,80018.6510,398.56223.72225.61
Conv Till02200.8310,68019.6210,160.78218.61 
Conv Till02200.8310,50019.0310,062.63216.49 
Conv Till94890.839,34016.879,189.01197.70 
Conv Till00750.8310,8601910,411.48224.00214.20
Strip Till02200.8310,30019.239,846.66211.85 
Strip Till02200.8310,30019.539,810.19211.06 
Strip Till94890.839,38017.679,139.82196.64 
Strip Till00750.8310,44018.4410,077.82216.82209.09
Conv Till02200.8310,14019.299,686.52208.40 
Conv Till02200.839,96019.289,515.74204.73 
Conv Till00750.8310,44018.6210,055.64216.34 
Conv Till94890.8310,16017.479,923.82213.51210.75
Strip Till0220/04040.839,90019.619,419.87202.67 
Strip Till02200.8310,16019.439,688.84208.45 
Strip Till00750.839,78018.569,426.86202.82 
Strip Till94890.839,42017.159,236.59198.72203.16
No Till04040.839,06018.418,748.90188.23 
No Till02200.839,48019.159,071.70195.17 
No Till94890.839,22017.349,019.82194.06 
No Till00750.8310,20019.189,757.08209.92196.85
Strip Till02200.839,92019.629,437.73203.05 
Strip Till04040.839,78017.519,548.04205.42 
Strip Till94890.839,42016.99,264.38199.32 
Strip Till00750.839,74018.779,364.17201.47202.31
Conv Till02200.839,20018.78,852.61190.46 
Conv Till04040.839,28017.839,024.86194.17 
Conv Till94890.839,28016.769,142.02196.69 
Conv Till00750.839,78017.549,544.58205.35196.67
Strip Till04040.839,40017.089,224.75198.47 
Strip Till02200.839,92018.859,527.86204.99 
Strip Till00750.8310,08018.029,780.26210.42 
Strip Till94890.839,20017.119,025.22194.17202.01

 





(PXL_20201120_221602922 (full).jpg)



Attachments
----------------
Attachments PXL_20201120_221602922 (full).jpg (256KB - 32 downloads)
Top of the page Bottom of the page

  • t - mafrif : 3/22/2022 21:19

Jump to forum :
Search this forum
Printer friendly version
E-mail a link to this thread

(Delete cookies)